Wednesday, June 13, 2007

OMG! Samsung U600 Pink / White!


i want this phone!! sucha beauty aint it? the pink one is yet to be out in sg yet....but the white one is gorgeous as well!! gosh!~ HOW!~ should i change phone!! dilemma..but i love my current phone too...haha`...and i cant decide whether to wait for the pink one or should i get the white one! faints!

ok..and besides looking gd, pretty and very very SLEEK!...its functions and specs are pretty good as well! guys..comments pls!~ =p btw..*hints*hints* my bday coming soon! wahah`..

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at PhotobucketPhoto Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
Samsung U600 Pink / White catch this wont believe she's only 6yrs old! i totally went speechless after watching it! it's just so so so beautiful!!! firstly...she's so CUTE! and she's sucha talent! Impressive! many many thumbs up!

No comments:

Related Posts with Thumbnails